Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Massionery Cover Drain From Kuldanga Mosjid To Baro Pukur With Sock Pit For Grey Water Management Under Bogpur Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Massionery Cover Drain From Kuldanga Mosjid To Baro Pukur With Sock Pit For Grey Water Management Under Bogpur Gp.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/15thFC/NIT/509/1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOGPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1357644 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of massionery cover drain from ghola mosjit to safikul sk house at ghola with sock pit for grey water management under bogpur gp
Construction of massionery cover drain from ghola mosjit to safikul sk house at ghola with sock pit for grey water management under bogpur gp
Read moreConstruction of massionery cover drain from maltipur milon santra house to fp school at maltipur with sock pit for grey water management under bogpur gp.
Construction of massionery cover drain from maltipur milon santra house to fp school at maltipur with sock pit for grey water management under bogpur gp.
Read moreConstruction of massionery cover drain from aloke droctor house to srimanta das house with sock pit for grey water management at malgoria under bogpur gp
Construction of massionery cover drain from aloke droctor house to srimanta das house with sock pit for grey water management at malgoria under bogpur gp
Read moreConstruction of massionery cover drain from bablu choudhari khamar bari to nawpara battala via panchu pramanick house with sock pit for grey water management under bogpur gp
Construction of massionery cover drain from bablu choudhari khamar bari to nawpara battala via panchu pramanick house with sock pit for grey water management under bogpur gp
Read moreConstruction of massionery drain with slab and soakpit from rafik sk house to lutfar sk house at kuldanga under bogpur gp
Construction of massionery drain with slab and soakpit from rafik sk house to lutfar sk house at kuldanga under bogpur gp
Read moreConst of cover drain with soak pit from baro pukur towards hakim sk house at nripatigram. activity id- 113989210
Const of cover drain with soak pit from baro pukur towards hakim sk house at nripatigram. activity id- 113989210
Read moreNew construction of cc drain with cover from baro pukur nala to latiya pukur at chhototurigram
New construction of cc drain with cover from baro pukur nala to latiya pukur at chhototurigram
Read moreNew construction of cc drain with cover from baro pukur nala to latiya pukur at chhototurigram
New construction of cc drain with cover from baro pukur nala to latiya pukur at chhototurigram
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side cover drainage with sock pit sl1
Construction of pucca road side cover drainage with sock pit from near the house of odut sardar towards near the house of moni sardar at mouza jangalpursansad no juviii jl no 48 under jadurhati uttar gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type