Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Sheet Fig 12,Target Paper Fig 12,Rubiya Target Paper,Disc Target Sheet,Disc Target Paper,4 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6508534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreTarget sheet fig 12,target paper fig 12,rubiya target paper,disc target sheet,disc target paper,4 x
Read more
Rubiya target tin sheet,rubiya target paper,bamboo,target tin sheet fig 11,target paper fig 11,targ
Read more
Fig 11 target sheet,fig 12 target sheet,fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper,4 x 4 target paper
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target paper 4 x 4,target sheet fig 11,target sheet fig 12
Read more
Fig 11 target sheet,fig 12 target sheet,bamboo,fig 12 target paper,fig 11 target paper,4 x 4 bunker
Read more
Fig 11 target sheet,fig 12 target sheet,bamboo,fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper,4 x 4 bunker
Read more
Target sheet fig 11,target sheet fig 12,lmg target paper 4 x 4,target paper fig 11,target paper fig
Read more
of your Industry type