Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Asbestos Sheet Roof With Galvanised Coated Sheets Of Wrestling Arena Shed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/409745 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Replacement of cgi sheet/asbestos sheets and fixing of pre-coated
Replacement of cgi sheet/asbestos sheets and fixing of pre-coatedgalvanized iron sheets and associated work for various location of ntpcsingrauli.
Read moreReplacement of existing asbestos corrugated (ac) roofing sheets with galvalume roof sheets at entrance of cycle shed
Replacement of existing asbestos corrugated (ac) roofing sheets with galvalume roof sheets at entrance of cycle shed
Read moreReplacement of pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheets of shed no. 14 at nfm azadpur
Replacement of pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheets of shed no. 14 at nfm azadpur&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of ac sheets with pre-coated galvanised steel sheets at proposed sulpher coated urea shed inside factory area of nfl nangal unit
Replacement of ac sheets with pre-coated galvanised steel sheets at proposed sulpher coated urea shed inside factory area of nfl nangal unit
Read moreReplacement of old asbestos cement sheets with precoated galvanised iron profile sheets at yard comp
Replacement of old asbestos cement sheets with precoated galvanised iron profile sheets at yard comp
Read moreReplacement of asbestos sheets
Replacement of asbestos sheets with galvalum roofing sheets at type ii parking sheds as per annexure a
Read moreReplacement of damage asbestos with colour coated roof sheet for two nos shed at chp one nos room at silo at ktps
Replacement of damage asbestos with colour coated roof sheet for two nos shed at chp one nos room at silo at ktps
Read moreProviding galvanised sheet roof shed for phc at melvilvirayanallur
Providing galvanised sheet roof shed for phc at melvilvirayanallur panchayat
Read moreReplacement of asbestos roof sheets with galvalume sheets at lpg bottling plant, balasore, odisha
Replacement of asbestos roof sheets with galvalume sheets at lpg bottling plant, balasore, odisha
Read moreof your Industry type