Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nagthane Tarale Patan Road Mdr 37 Km 24/500 To 26/300 (Section Sadawadhapur To Gujarwadi) Tal. Patan Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nagthane Tarale Patan Road Mdr 37 Km 24/500 To 26/300 (Section Sadawadhapur To&Amp#X0d
Gujarwadi) Tal. Patan Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1083547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E- TENDER NOTICE NO .63 for 2024-25 (SATARA) OPEN |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Patan Dist-Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890946 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance for nagthane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 7/740 to 39/200 taluka patan dist satara
One year maintenance for nagthane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 7/740 to 39/200 taluka patan dist satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on nagthane tarale patan road mdr-37 at km 12/050 (near tarale village) taluka.patan, district.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Construction of major bridge on nagthane tarale patan road mdr-37 at km 12/050 (near tarale village) taluka.patan, district.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Read moreImprovement to jangalwadi tarale smashanbhumi road tal patan dist satara
Improvement to jangalwadi tarale smashanbhumi road tal patan dist satara
Read moreImprovment to internal road at tarale taluka patan dist satara
Improvment to internal road at tarale taluka patan dist satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at tarale tal-patan dist-satara
Construction of k.t.weir at tarale tal-patan dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall for well at pandharwadi tarale taluka patan dist satara.
Construction of retaining wall for well at pandharwadi tarale taluka patan dist satara.
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at tarale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at tarale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at tarale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at tarale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Read moreof your Industry type