Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting And Pipeline Work At Community Hall Near Kamalpur Kalimandir, Jl No 201, Plot No 619 Under Chinabari Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna Dev Block. Id Apas/01/248/120/0 007
|
| Description |
Painting And Pipeline Work At Community Hall Near Kamalpur Kalimandir, Jl No 201, Plot No 619 Under Chinabari Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna Dev Block. Id Apas/01/248/120/0 007
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_962671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT12CHINABARI2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2325692 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 247 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete platform with shed at chinabari near kalimandir at chinabari gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura under 15th fc 2024 25
Construction of concrete platform with shed at chinabari near kalimandir at chinabari gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura under 15th fc 2024 25
Read moreInstallation / construction of solar submersible with tank (i) ekachali kalimandir, bahara, chinabari,(ii) jhagrapur primary schook, chhatna-ii and (iii) kamalpur primary school, chhatna block under 5th sfc fund (2024-25) under bankura zilla parishad
Installation / construction of solar submersible with tank (i) ekachali kalimandir, bahara, chinabari,(ii) jhagrapur primary schook, chhatna-ii and (iii) kamalpur primary school, chhatna block under 5th sfc fund (2024-25) under bankura zilla parishad
Read moreRoof repairing of karrah junior high school mouza-basulibandh jl-100 under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/53/0014)
Roof repairing of karrah junior high school mouza-basulibandh jl-100 under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/53/0014)
Read moreConstruction of floor with shed and a solar light near alijhara bauripara kalimandir, mouza- alijhara, jl no- 182 under jamtora gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/128/0003)
Construction of floor with shed and a solar light near alijhara bauripara kalimandir, mouza- alijhara, jl no- 182 under jamtora gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/128/0003)
Read moreRepairing of gourd-wall near radha gobinda mandir at chinabari village under chinabari gram panchayat schem id-apas/01/248/118/0001
Repairing of gourd-wall near radha gobinda mandir at chinabari village under chinabari gram panchayat schem id-apas/01/248/118/0001
Read moreConstruction of crematorioum house at jamdahari crematory jl-109 plot-273 and 274 under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id-apas/01/248/65/0002)
Construction of crematorioum house at jamdahari crematory jl-109 plot-273 and 274 under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id-apas/01/248/65/0002)
Read moreConstruction of shed near ekachali durga mandir at ekachali jl-197, plot -236/904 under chinabari panchayat under chhatna dev.block amar para amar samadha the year 2025-26 scheme id-apas/01/248/122/0002
Construction of shed near ekachali durga mandir at ekachali jl-197, plot -236/904 under chinabari panchayat under chhatna dev.block amar para amar samadha the year 2025-26 scheme id-apas/01/248/122/0002
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos solar light at amakunda village bauri para,tambuli para jl-190 plot-1388(6 nos),417(2 nos) , 437,1137 under chinabari gp under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id-apas/01/248/115/0001
Installation of 10 nos solar light at amakunda village bauri para,tambuli para jl-190 plot-1388(6 nos),417(2 nos) , 437,1137 under chinabari gp under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id-apas/01/248/115/0001
Read moreRe construction of cultural stage at baidyapara jl 112 plot 1486 mouza ln pur under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/59/0003)
Re construction of cultural stage at baidyapara jl 112 plot 1486 mouza ln pur under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/59/0003)
Read moreConstruction of community shed at babupara under chhatna-ii gp under chhatna development block under apas fund. (scheme id - apas/01/248/77/0001)
Construction of community shed at babupara under chhatna-ii gp under chhatna development block under apas fund. &#x0d (scheme id - apas/01/248/77/0001)
Read moreof your Industry type