Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Local Nallah At 20 050 Km On Manamunda Sagada Gundulia Road (Odr) In The District Of Boudh Under State Plan For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Local Nallah At 20 050 Km On Manamunda Sagada Gundulia Road (Odr) In The District Of Boudh Under State Plan For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_128755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE R AND B PLB 01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Boudh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589516 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda sagada gundulia road in the district of boudh
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 26_955 km on manamunda sagada gundulia road in the district of boudh under state plan
Beidge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over local nallah at ch 13_910 km on baunsuni gundulia road in the district of boudh under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over local nallah at ch 13_910 km on baunsuni gundulia road in the district of boudh under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreImprovement to manamunda bypass road from 0/000km to 2/010km in the district of boudh under state plan for the year 2025_26
Improvement to manamunda bypass road from 0/000km to 2/010km in the district of boudh under state plan for the year 2025_26
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Read moreConstruction of h. l. bridge over ambagaon nallah at ch.48.900km on manamunda kantamala ghantapada sindhiguda road (sh-41) in the district of boudh under state plan
Construction of h. l. bridge over ambagaon nallah at ch.48.900km on manamunda kantamala ghantapada sindhiguda road (sh-41) in the district of boudh under state plan
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagada nallah at 20th km on bhawanipatna-gunupur- kasipur road (sh-44) in the district of kalahandi under state plan.
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagada nallah at 20th km on bhawanipatna-gunupur- kasipur road (sh-44) in the district of kalahandi under state plan.
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 26_955 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh under state plan
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 26_955 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type