Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rotary Slasher Gear Box,Slasher Coupling Bottom,Slasher Blade,Slasher Holder Blade,Nut With Bolt,Ig
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4515392
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 21, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE - 27-01-2024 19:24:37 MSE Qualified
2 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR - 29-01-2024 13:11:03 MSE Qualified
3 Universal Spare - 27-01-2024 15:05:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Universal Spare(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rotary Slasher Gear Box,Slasher Coupling Bottom,Slasher Blade,Slasher Holder Blade,Nut with Bolt,Ig 56623.00 L1
2 M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rotary Slasher Gear Box,Slasher Coupling Bottom,Slasher Blade,Slasher Holder Blade,Nut with Bolt,Ig 56950.00 L2
3 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rotary Slasher Gear Box,Slasher Coupling Bottom,Slasher Blade,Slasher Holder Blade,Nut with Bolt,Ig 57014.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise