Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Works 2023 2024 With20 Persantage Budget Provisionbm Bcand Upgradation Works To Payyanangadi Panampalam Roadin Tirur Lac Electrification
|
| Description |
General Budget Works 2023 2024 With20 Persantage Budget Provisionbm Bcand Upgradation Works&Amp#X0d
To Payyanangadi Panampalam Roadin Tirur Lac Electrification&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_781876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/6403/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282389 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreKiifb- panampalam bridge -pwd003-09 -construction of panampalam bridge across tirur puzha in malappuram district -balance works -general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2021-22 -construction of approach road for the tirur town parallel rob in tirur lac in malappuram district.-electrification
General-budget work 2021-22 -construction of approach road for the tirur town parallel rob in tirur lac in malappuram district.-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-road safety works tirur lac - 2023-providing road safety works in various roads in tirur lac-general civil work
General-road safety works tirur lac -&#x0d 2023-providing road safety works in various&#x0d roads in tirur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneralurgent stripped bm and bc works in tirur kadalundi roadin tirurangadi and vallikunnu lacgeneral civil work
Generalurgent stripped bm and bc&#x0d works in tirur kadalundi roadin tirurangadi and vallikunnu lacgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract-2025-26-various assets in tirur and tanur lac annual maintenance work for emergency and minor repair works in assets under tirur buildings section -maintenance assets-electrification.
General-running contract-2025-26-various assets in tirur and tanur lac annual&#x0d maintenance work for emergency and minor&#x0d repair works in assets under tirur buildings&#x0d section -maintenance assets-electrification.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget works 2022 2023 with 20 percent budget provision part ts upgradation works including land acquisition to tirur ponmundam bypass road meesappadi parappoothadam road km 0 000 1 200 in tanur
General budget works 2022 2023 with 20 pebudget provision part ts upgradation works including land acquisition to tirur ponmundam bypass road meesappadi parapputhadam road koottilathara bridge meesappadi parappoothadam road km 0 000 1 200 in
Read moreGeneral-general-repair and maintenance work of rdo office tirur-repair and maintenence work of rdo office tirur,tirur lac, malappuram district electronics works-general electronics work
General-general-repair and&#x0d maintenance work of rdo office&#x0d tirur-repair and maintenence work of rdo&#x0d office tirur,tirur lac, malappuram district&#x0d electronics works-general electronics work
Read moreRemodeling/ upgradation of police post pallanwalla jammu including electrification works under normal capex budget demand-51 (police).
Construction
Read moreGeneral providing car parking facility and other improvement works at pwd rest house tirur providing car parking facility and other improvement works at pwd rest house tirur tirur lac malappuram district-general civil work
Replacement of some sanitary fittings for the&#x0d toilets&#x0d replacement of damaged asbestos sheets on old&#x0d rest house roof&#x0d the dining room of the old house is renovated&#x0d and converted into a dormitory room (included&#x0d old floor marble polishing work)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type