Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demarcation Of Haul Road, Cleaning Of Jungle, Morrum Spreading And Floor Of Hemm Workshop And Dozer Section, Painting And Colour Washing At Pit Office, Letter Writing Of Board Etc At Kdh And Rohini Project Under Kdh Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Demarcation Of Haul Road, Cleaning Of Jungle, Morrum Spreading And Floor Of Hemm Workshop And Dozer Section, Painting And Colour Washing At Pit Office, Letter Writing Of Board Etc At Kdh And Rohini Project Under Kdh Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_294959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(C)/NK/e-tender/23-24/778 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The General Manager, NK Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demarcation of haul road, cleaning of bushes, surface dressing, morrum spreading, letter writing etc at hemm workshop, dozer section, old sub-station, new sub-station of kdh project under kdh project, n.k. area.
Demarcation of haul road, cleaning of bushes, surface dressing, morrum spreading, letter writing etc at hemm workshop, dozer section, old sub-station, new sub-station of kdh project under kdh project, n.k. area.
Read moreHaul road demarcation, cleaning of bushes, morrum spreading, letter writing, provision of floor, steel boards etc at workshop, view point, sub-station etc under purnadih project, n.k. area
Haul road demarcation, cleaning of bushes, morrum spreading, letter writing, provision of floor, steel boards etc at workshop, view point, sub-station etc under purnadih project, n.k. area
Read moreCleaning of existing drain (4000.00 mtrs) along the haul road of kdh mines under kdh project,nk area.
Cleaning of existing drain (4000.00 mtrs) along the haul road of kdh mines under kdh project,nk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of community building including morrum spreading in dakra project, nk area.
Repair and maintenance of community building including morrum spreading in dakra project, nk area.
Read moreCleaning of drain beside railway track of kdh project under kdh project, nk area.
Cleaning of drain beside railway track of kdh project under kdh project, nk area.
Read moreStrengthening of approach road of kdh siding under kdh project, nk area.
Strengthening of approach road of kdh siding under kdh project, nk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of exchange office at kdh project office under kdh project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of exchange office at kdh project office under kdh project, nk area
Read moreFencing on the edge of kdh mine periphery under kdh project, nk area
Fencing on the edge of kdh mine periphery under kdh project, nk area
Read moreProvision of pillar for demarcation of boundary wall of proposed rohini expansion patch of 5.61 ha land under rohini project, nk area
Provision of pillar for demarcation of boundary wall of proposed rohini expansion patch of 5.61 ha land under rohini project, nk area
Read moreCrack filling around rohini mines under rohini project, nk area.
Crack filling around rohini mines under rohini project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type