Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Dp Ekm 670/23 Providing Light Fittings In Crematorium Udayamperoor Gp Dp Ekm 670/23 Providing Light Fittings In Crematorium Udayamperoor Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET36/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreGeneral-anganvadi nirmanam w9 udayamperoor gp -dp ekm-elefn.of anganvadi in w 9 udayamperoor gp -dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1021/dp/ekm/23-24 kuzhikkattu chira side protection-1021/dp/ekm/23-24 - general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1573 dp/ekm/23-24 kuzhikattu chira naveekaranam- 1573 dp/ekm/23-24 kuzhikattu chira naveekaranam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1151/24 dp ekm-dp ekm 1151/ 23-24 thuruthi paniyelippotta thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type