Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Small Bridge App Road And Protraction Work On River Bhadani At Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Sh38 Road Km 74 In Block Safipur
|
| Description |
Const Of Small Bridge App Road And Protraction Work On River Bhadani At Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Sh38 Road Km 74 In Block Safipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_852855_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6144MT/1MT/ETender/23-24 dt. 10.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Unnao Circle, PWD, Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const.of 3x6 m span small bridge, app. road and protection work at sharda canal on bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 km. 82
Const.of 3x6 m span small bridge, app. road and protection work at sharda canal on bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 km. 82
Read moreRepair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Repair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Read moreReplacing old narrow bridge in mehandi khera gandanala with 3x6m span rcc bridge at bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 road km62
Construction of 3x6m span rcc bridge in place of old narrow bridge at bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 road km62 in mehandi khera gandanala
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to makdoom nagar via gopalpur link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to makdoom nagar via gopalpur link road
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Read moreConstruction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road(sh-38) ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 (unnao abadi portion)
Construction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road sh-38 ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 unnao abadi portion
Read moreConst of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Const of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Read moreIn block safipur const of small bridge app road and protraction work at sandila chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road km 45 on korari khurd sharda nahar
In block safipur const of small bridge app road and protraction work at sandila chakalwansi bithore chaubepur sh166 road km 45 on korari khurd sharda nahar
Read moreof your Industry type