Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Oil Cooler, Seal Oil Flow 24 M3/Hr (W90414906632),Seal Oil Cooler, Seal Oil Flow 12 M3/Hr (W9041
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreW90414906632 seal oil cooler, seal oil flow 24m3/hr spec: tg60591 rev: 11,w90414906640 seal oil coo
Read more
W90414906632 seal oil cooler, seal oil flow 24m3/hr spec: tg60591 rev: 11,w90414906640 seal oil coo
Read more
W90414906632 seal oil cooler, seal oil flow 24m3/hr spec: tg60591 rev: 11,w90414906640 seal oil coo
Read more
W90414906632 seal oil cooler, seal oil flow 24m3/hr spec: tg60591 rev: 11,w90414906640 seal oil coo
Read more
W90414906632 seal oil cooler, seal oil flow 24m3/hr spec: tg60591 rev: 11,w90414906640 seal oil coo
Read more
W90414906632 seal oil cooler, seal oil flow 24m3/hr spec: tg60591 rev: 11,w90414906640 seal oil coo
Read more
of your Industry type