Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Fabrication Of Top Rollers For 1400 Mm Belt Conveyors Of Old Series C, R, L And S2 / S3 Etc Of Back Up At Gevra Project.
|
| Description |
Work For Fabrication Of Top Rollers For 1400 Mm Belt Conveyors Of Old Series C, R, L And S2 / S3 Etc Of Back Up At Gevra Project.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_303151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/SO ENM/23-24/ E-TENDER/ 102 Dt.29/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gevra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314031 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for fabrication of top rollers for 1400 mm belt conveyors of old series c, r, l and s2 / s3 etc of back up at gevra project.
Work for fabrication of top rollers for 1400 mm belt conveyors of old series c, r, l and s2 / s3 etc of back up at gevra project.
Read moreWork of repairing of defective bottom rollers for 1400 mm /1600 mm belt conveyors of backup chp at gevra project.
Work of repairing of defective bottom rollers for 1400 mm /1600 mm belt conveyors of backup chp at gevra project.
Read moreCustom bid for services - fabrication of the impact rollers for 1400 mm and 1200 mm belt conveyors
Read more
Custom bid for services - fabrication of the impact rollers for 1400 mm and 1200 mm belt conveyors
Read more
Hybrid conveyor rollers (top idlers) for 1400 mm wide belt,hybrid conveyor rollers (return idlers)
Read more
Fabrication of top and bottom rollers for 1600mm belt conveyors of new chp and silo at dipka expansion project.
Fabrication of top and bottom rollers for 1600mm belt conveyors of new chp and silo at dipka expansion project.
Read moreRepairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Repairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreWork of dismantling, fabrication and erection of steel structure of s2 conveyor gantry and s2 steel bunker of chp of gevra project.
Work of dismantling, fabrication and erection of steel structure of s2 conveyor gantry and s2 steel bunker of chp of gevra project.
Read moreof your Industry type