Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Divisional Office Baramulla At Deewanbagh In J.V Forest Division, Baramulla B.W.O Electric Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Divisional Office Baramulla At Deewanbagh In J.V Forest Division, Baramulla B.W.O Electric Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_305436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.313/2025-26 Dt/06/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 39701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992265 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of divisional office baramulla at deewanbagh in j.v forest division baramulla
Construction of divisional office baramulla at deewanbagh in j.v forest division baramulla
Read moreConstruction of divisional office building at dewanbagh, j.v forest division baramulla
Construction of divisional office building at dewanbagh, j.v forest division baramulla
Read moreConstruction and installation of boundary pillars at kitchama forest, baramulla range, j.v forest division
Construction and installation of boundary pillars at kitchama forest, baramulla range, j.v forest division
Read moreBalance civil and mechanical work at sdh sopore baramulla b.w.o electric work
Balance civil and mechanical work at sdh sopore baramulla b.w.o electric work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type