Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miniature Circuit Breaker, 5 Amps, Single Pole 130 V Dc, Traction Duty With Extended Connecting Terminals Without Fixation Bracket.Rdso Specification No.Spec/E 12/1/04 Of March 92 With Amendment 1 Of June 93 And Rdso Drg. No.Skel 3700 Alt 1 Dt.5.9.94 Or Latest.
Spec: Rdso Spec/E 12/1/04 Of March 92 With Amendment No. 1 Of June 93 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106526074 |
|
Reference Number |
NB242037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106526074/viewNitPdf_4774162.pdf |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miniature circuit breaker 15amps, single pole, 130 vdc, traction duty with extended connecting terminals without fixation bracket. rdso specification no. spec/e12/1/04 of march 92 with amendment 1 of june 93 and rdso drg.no.skel - 3700- alt.1. dt.5.9.94 make: havells, siemens ,polycab , abb, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker for lighting and ventilation circuit 130v dc single pole, 5 amps to rdso specification spec/e-12/1/04 of. march 92.with amendment-1 of june 93 and rdso drg. no.skel 3700 alt.1. dt:05.09.94.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb, 63 amps 130 v dc with extended terminals as per rdso spcification .spec/e-12/01/04 of march -92 amendment no.1 of june-93 make: havells, siemens,abb ,polycab, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb, 32 amps 130 v dc with extended terminals as per rdso spcification .spec/e-12/01/04 of march -92 amendment no.1 of june-93 make: havells, siemens,abb ,polycab, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker 6 amp, 130 volts dc single pole to rdso spec. nospec/e-12/1/04 of march 92, amdt-1 of june 93 and rdso drg noskel-3700 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb 20a,sp,130v dc with extended connecting terminal without fixation bracket. rdso specification no: spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92 with amendment 1 of june 93 & rdso drg no.skel-3700-alt-1, dt: 05/09/94. make:havells, siemens,abb ,polycab, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker 10 amp, 130 volt dc single pole to rdso specification no spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92, amendment-1 of june 1993 and rdso drawing no. skel 3700 alt-1 of 05.09.94.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle pole, 130 volt dc m.c.b. 5a to rdso spec.no.spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92 with ammendment no.1 of june 1993 & rdso s drg. no. skel-3700 alt.1 dated 05.09.94 alongwith latest amendment /alteration of spec/drg if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle pole, 130 volt dc m.c.b. 5a to rdso spec.no.spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92 with ammendment no.1 of june 1993 & rdso s drg. no. skel-3700 alt.1 dated 05.09.94 alongwith latest amendment /alteration of spec/drg if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker (mcb) 2.5 amps 110/130v dc single pole with extended terminal as per rdso drg. no. skel-3700, alt-1 and skel-4034 alt-1 to rdso specification no.spec/e-12/1/04 of 92 with amendment no.01 of june 1993.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type