Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uic 130 Pre Sealed Pre And Pre Lubri [Uic 130 Pre Sealed Pre And Pre Lubricated Cartridge Taper Roller Bearing [Ctrb] For Use On Coaches Of Lhb Design Of Fiat Bogie To Skf Drg. No. 1639433 Bc Or Timken Drg. No. E 48999 [H127746 H 90010] Or N.E.I Drg. No. Pesd 3422 (Nei Ltd., Jaipur) And Fiat Spec. No. 17.565 Partial Document 100 Ver. 01 And 17.565 Partial Document 103 Ver.00. Or Rdso Specification Rdso/2014/Cg 02 With Amendment No. 1 For Lhb Coaches.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590159 |
|
Reference Number |
68251082 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106590159/viewNitPdf_4846369.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uic-130 pre-sealed pre-and pre-lubricated cartridge taper roller bearings (ctrb) for use on coaches of lhb design as per fiat spec.no.17.565 partial document 100 ver.01 & 17.565 partial document 103 ver.00 and rdso specification no. rdso/ 2014/cg-02 with amendment no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic 130 pre-sealed,pre-set etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic - 130 pre sealed, pre-set and pre
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic 130 per-sealed,pre-set etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic - 130 pre sealed, pre-set and pre lubricated cartridge taper roller bearing ctrb) for use on coaches of lhb design. spec: fiat spec. no. 17.565 100 01 17.565 103 00, rdso/2014/cg-02 with amendment no. 1. make:timken & skf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic-130 pre-sealed, pre-set and pre-lubricated ctrb for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistance bush to fiat drg. no. 1268583 ver.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentering disc to fiat drg. no. 1268840 ver. 01.....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentering disc to fiat drg. no. 1268840 ver.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic tapper roller bearing for dia 130 mm axle journal for fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type