Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Devrukh Rtanagiri Sh Ambav Sutarwadi To Ambav N.Pa.Pu Yojana Pump House Nive Dam Ta. Sangmeshwar 2025 26
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T To Devrukh Rtanagiri Sh Ambav Sutarwadi To Ambav N.Pa.Pu Yojana Pump House Nive Dam Ta. Sangmeshwar 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1246941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
jansuvidha/2025-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOndkadamrao-kondbhujabalrao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2150356 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. for mdr 61 to ambav bhuvadwadi pakadeadi sutarwadi joint road vr 158 tal sangameshwar (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
S.t.b.t. for mdr 61 to ambav bhuvadwadi pakadeadi sutarwadi joint road vr 158 tal sangameshwar (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to ambav khind to ambav bhujabalrao to sutarwadi sangave approch road v.r.44 at km. 0/00 to 4/300 and construction of minor bridge at km. 4/00 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to ambav khind to ambav bhujabalrao to sutarwadi sangave approch road v.r.44 at km. 0/00 to 4/300 and construction of minor bridge at km. 4/00 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type