Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Flooring In Buddha Smashanbhumi At Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Flooring In Buddha Smashanbhumi At Deulgaon Raja Dist. Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_976392_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 14100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Officer Muncipal Council Deulgaon Raja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type