Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Drainage And Footpath Facilities On Kozhikode Mavoor Road Providing Drainage Facilities And Missing Covering Slabs At Ch.2 270 To 2 350 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Drainage And Footpath Facilities On Kozhikode Mavoor Road Providing Drainage Facilities And Missing Covering Slabs At Ch.2 270 To 2 350 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/24/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 43790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Mavoor road Ch.2 270 to 2 350 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063313 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kozhikode mavoor road pottammal junction providing drain covering slabs handrail road safety measures at pottammal junction on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General kozhikode mavoor road pottammal junction providing drain covering slabs handrail road safety measures at pottammal junction on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral kozhikode mavoor road velliparamba drain providing drainage facilities at velliparamba between km 10 305 and 10 405 of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General kozhikode mavoor road velliparamba drain providing drainage facilities at velliparamba between km 10 305 and 10 405 of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral kozhikode mavoor road velliparamba drain providing drainage facilities at velliparamba bet km 9 940 to 10 140 of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General kozhikode mavoor road velliparamba drain providing drainage facilities at velliparamba bet km 9 940 to 10 140 of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral kozhikode mavoor road kavu bus stop providing covering slabs handrail at kavu bus stop bet ch 4 300 and 4 400 rhs of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General kozhikode mavoor road kavu bus stop providing covering slabs handrail at kavu bus stop bet ch 4 300 and 4 400 rhs of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral kozhikode mavoor road velliparamba drain providing drainage facilities at velliparamba 6 th mile between km 10 140 10 305 of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General kozhikode mavoor road velliparamba drain providing drainage facilities at velliparamba 6 th mile between km 10 140 10 305 of kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreGeneral tree cutting kozhikode mavoor road 2024 cutting of dangerous trees or branches on kozhikode mavoor road under the roads section kozhikode south general civil work
General tree cutting kozhikode mavoor road 2024 cutting of dangerous trees or branches on kozhikode mavoor road under the roads section kozhikode south general civil work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2025-26-school zone - medical college-improvement of drainage facilities and providing handrail and interlock facilities bet. ch. 6/600 - 6/800( govt.hss medical college campus )on kozhikode mavoor road--general civil work-1
General-fdr-2025-26-school zone - medical college-improvement of drainage facilities and providing handrail and interlock facilities bet. ch. 6/600 - 6/800( govt.hss medical college campus )on kozhikode mavoor road--general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral parammel kozhikode mavoor road providing interlock pavement in the frequently damaging portion at parammel on kozhikode mavoor road ch bet 19 500 amp 19 550 general civil work
General parammel kozhikode mavoor road providing interlock pavement in the frequently damaging portion at parammel on kozhikode mavoor road ch bet 19 500 amp 19 550 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type