Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Street Light (50 Nos) Arrangement With Pole From Budha More To Biman Saha House, P And T Collony , Ward No 48, Booth No 180, Borough Iv , Under A.M.C.
|
| Description |
Proposed Street Light (50 Nos) Arrangement With Pole From Budha More To Biman Saha House, P And T Collony , Ward No 48, Booth No 180, Borough Iv , Under A.M.C.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_953850_18 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-102/PW/Eng/APAS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2285318 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2025
Expired 261 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplyng and installation 2 nos mini mast lighting at budha chakraborty lane ,ward no-47,part no-150, borough -iv,under-a.m.c
Supplyng and installation 2 nos mini mast lighting at budha chakraborty lane ,ward no-47,part no-150, borough -iv,under-a.m.c&#x0d
Read moreElectrical wiring at newly constructed hall at rash danga beside gorai pond at ward no. 48, borough-iv, under a.m.c.
Electrical wiring at newly constructed hall at rash danga beside gorai pond at ward no. 48, borough-iv, under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)
Construction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain at shramik mangal ispatpally at booth no -180, ward no -27, borough no -03, within dmc area
Construction of drain at shramik mangal ispatpally at booth no -180, ward no -27, borough no -03, within dmc area
Read moreSupplying, fitting, fixing of street light from prem nagar to shiv temple, ward no-85, booth no-180, borough vi, under amc
Supplying, fitting, fixing of street light from prem nagar to shiv temple, ward no-85, booth no-180, borough vi, under amc&#x0d
Read moreRepairing and re-construction of cement concrete road at sukanta palli, sumoth palli, budha road area, saroj palli, rajdanga, chamon talow, ward no.48, borough no-iv, under asansol municipal corporation.
Repairing and re-construction of&#x0d cement concrete road at sukanta&#x0d palli, sumoth palli, budha road&#x0d area, saroj palli, rajdanga,&#x0d chamon talow, ward no.48,&#x0d borough no-iv, under asansol&#x0d municipal corporation.
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road from community centre more to 600 more (type -3, 180 to 240 and adjacent locality) and towards hfci market, at ward no -27, booth no -192 under dmc.
Repairing of bituminous road from community centre more to 600 more (type -3, 180 to 240 and adjacent locality) and towards hfci market, at ward no -27, booth no -192 under dmc.
Read moreof your Industry type