Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Removal And Fitment Of Anchor Pin And Bushing Of Dumper Bh60 M 60461 At G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4758015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - removal and fitment of anchor pin and bushing of dumper bh60m 60276 at g
Read more
Custom bid for services - removal and fitment of anchor pin and bushing of dumper bh60m- 60445 at
Read more
Custom bid for services - removal and fitment of anchor pin and bushing of dumper bh60m 60465 and
Read more
Replacement of pivot pin anchor housing, pan hard rod pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer in beml bh60m d3637 dumper of sirka ocp.
replacement of pivot pin anchor housing, pan hard rod pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer in beml bh60m d3637 dumper of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of anchor pin/pivot pin with changing of bushing and pin with eye making and lock fitting of bh60m dumper sl. no. - d-3640, d-60917 and d-60393.
Repairing of anchor pin/pivot pin with changing of bushing and pin with eye making and lock fitting of bh60m dumper sl. no. - d-3640, d-60917 and d-60393.
Read moreRepairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60910
Repairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60910
Read moreRepairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Repairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Read moreof your Industry type