Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Park Near H.No 2244 Sector 3 Part, Ward No 12, M.C Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Park Near H.No 2244 Sector 3 Part, Ward No 12, M.C Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_423275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025474522E5 7777 4683 B93A 20F4741553EE287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 53600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500043 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sainik colony park, near shiv mandir, ward no. 1, m.c. rohtak
Upgradation of sainik colony park, near shiv mandir, ward no. 1, m.c. rohtak
Read moreBeautification and upgradation of shankar park, sector-2, m.c. rohtak
Beautification and upgradation of shankar park, sector-2, m.c. rohtak
Read moreUpgradation of ambedkar park, rainakpura, ward no. 5, m.c. rohtak
Upgradation of ambedkar park, rainakpura, ward no. 5, m.c. rohtak
Read moreEstimate for upgradation of park front community center sector 2, model park h.no. 1230 tikona park and h.no. 1227 trivani park in sector 2 in ward no. 11, m.c. rohtak
Estimate for upgradation of park front community center sector 2, model park h.no. 1230 tikona park and h.no. 1227 trivani park in sector 2 in ward no. 11, m.c. rohtak
Read moreRe-development of park near h.no. 406 and 405, park near h.no. 323, sainik vihar and park near h.no. 1772 and park near h.no. 1161, rani bagh and park near h.no. 46 and park near h.no. 181, anand vihar in ward no. 60/k.p.zone.
Re-development of park near h.no. 406 and 405, park near h.no. 323, sainik vihar and park near h.no. 1772 and park near h.no. 1161, rani bagh and park near h.no. 46 and park near h.no. 181, anand vihar in ward no. 60/k.p.zone.
Read moreEstimate for upgradation of park front h/o 2438 nina sharma , h.no 2447 m.s rahar near rahul m.c house and h.no 250,257 ashok batra in scetor -1 in ward no 11 m.c rohtak
Estimate for upgradation of park front h/o 2438 nina sharma , h.no 2447 m.s rahar near rahul m.c house and h.no 250,257 ashok batra in scetor -1 in ward no 11 m.c rohtak
Read moreUpgradation of idc park hisar road, ward no. 1, m.c. rohtak
Upgradation of idc park hisar road, ward no. 1, m.c. rohtak
Read moreBeautification and upgradation of jagran park, janta colony, ward 19, m.c. rohtak.
Beautification and upgradation of jagran park, janta colony, ward 19, m.c. rohtak.
Read moreBeautification and upgradation of guru gorakhnath park, ward no. 7, m.c. rohtak
Beautification and upgradation of guru gorakhnath park, ward no. 7, m.c. rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type