Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Avr Lci 501 020 0 00,Field Coil Assy,Diaphragm Rubber Canvas,Fuel Feed Pump,Armature Assy,Drive Ass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3573179 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 17-06-2023 16:03:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 17-06-2023 16:08:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-06-2023 15:59:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR LCI 501-020-0-00,FIELD COIL ASSY,DIAPHRAGM RUBBER CANVAS,FUEL FEED PUMP,ARMATURE ASSY,DRIVE ASS | 35624.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR LCI 501-020-0-00,FIELD COIL ASSY,DIAPHRAGM RUBBER CANVAS,FUEL FEED PUMP,ARMATURE ASSY,DRIVE ASS | 58700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Khushi Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR LCI 501-020-0-00,FIELD COIL ASSY,DIAPHRAGM RUBBER CANVAS,FUEL FEED PUMP,ARMATURE ASSY,DRIVE ASS | 188000.00 | L3 |