Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Of Julaibari To Munsimura Road From Ch. 0.600 Km To Ch. 1.200 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Sonamura Sub Division, Pwd (R And B), During The Year 2023 2024.(L 1.81 Km)
|
| Description |
Stripping Excess Soil, Grouting, Patch Wbm Iii, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat , Rcc Pucca Drain Etc.Group Ii.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53958 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreFdr of julaibari to munsimura road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.600 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (r and b), during the year 2023-2024.(l-1.81 km
Stripping excess soil, grouting, patch wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, sealcoat , palasiding, etc.gr-1.
Read moreFdr of julaibari to munsimura road from ch. 1.200 km to ch. 1.810 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (r and b), during the year 2023-2024.(l-1.81 km)
Stripping excess soil, grouting, patch wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat , rcc pucca drain etc.group-iii.
Read moreFdr of julaibari to munsimura road from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.810 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub division pwd randb during the year 2023-2024 l 1.81 km sh stripping excess soil grouting wbm-iii prime coat tack coat carpeting sealcoat palasi
Fdr of julaibari to munsimura road from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.810 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub division pwd randb during the year 2023-2024 l 1.81 km sh stripping excess soil grouting wbm-iii prime coat tack coat carpeting sealcoat palasi
Read morePr of pmgsy handed over road from munsimura to julaibari (link no. 076) (l-1.447 km) portion from ch. 0.00 km to 1.447 km, pr l-1.447 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (r and b), during the year 2023-24
Wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of pmgsy handed over road from julaibari to munsimura (link no. 076) (l-1.861 km) portion from ch. 0.00 km to 1.861 k.m , pr l-1.861 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2023-24
Earth work in embankment soling, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreRoad from sonamura-boxanagar road to rukhia tri junction via rukhia (l-1.200 km) (portion from ch. 0.700 km to ch.1.200 km) under boxanagar pwd (randb) sub division for the year 2025 26
Sh wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMtc of battali kheyaghat to garurband pmgsy road from ch. 0.340 km to ch. 1.640 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub division pwd (randb) during the year 2023 2024(l-1.81 km)
Sh stripping excess soil grouting patch wbm iii tack coat carpeting seal coat rcc pucca drain etc
Read morePr of sonamura -boxanagar main road to haji haidar ali madrasa of nc nagar gp (ch.0.00 to ch.0.600 km, l-0.600 km) in boxanagar rd block under sonamura pwd(randb) sub diviion during the year 2023-24 /sh- construction of subgrade, patch soling, wbm-ii
Pr of sonamura -boxanagar main road to haji haidar ali madrasa of nc nagar gp (ch.0.00 to ch.0.600 km, l-0.600 km) in boxanagar rd block under sonamura pwd(randb) sub diviion during the year 2023-24 /sh- construction of subgrade, patch soling, wbm-ii
Read more05. impr to bahe tukaikhadi v.r.112 road ch.0.600 to 1.200 at bahe tal walwa
05. impr to bahe tukaikhadi v.r.112 road ch.0.600 to 1.200 at bahe tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type