Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Nylon/Polyamide Black Monofilament Sutures 🪡 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender (Ami No.25 S03/24 25) For The Supply Of Nylon/Polyamide Black Monofilament Sutures With Varying Specifications. 🩺 📅 Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Nylon/Polyamide Sutures, Monofilament, Tender, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
(Ami No.25 S03/24 25)nylon/Polyamide Black Monofilament, Varying Suture
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106264035
Reference
Number
82243359
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106326006/viewNitPdf_4556027.pdf

Start Date May 01, 2024 17:29
End Date
Expired 15/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.