Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
74.30.05.031.5 Pipe Cs A106 Grb Smls S160 20 Nb,74.30.05.049.5 Pipe Cs A106 Grb Pe Smls Xs 25 Nb,74.30.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4748368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT ENTERPRISESANAND SEAMLESS LIMITEDM PIPE & FITTING SOLUTION INCTHE MAITRI ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCORD TUBES AND PROFILES LLP | - | 20-03-2024 14:22:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMARDEEP STEEL CENTRE LLP | - | 27-03-2024 16:29:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ANAND SEAMLESS LIMITED | - | 20-03-2024 15:56:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ANIL METAL CORPORATION | - | 14-03-2024 15:29:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-03-2024 10:19:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | champak industries | - | 27-03-2024 18:20:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | DINESH TUBE (INDIA) | - | 27-03-2024 17:13:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | HEAVY METAL AND TUBES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2024 09:46:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | HIND METAL SYNDICATE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 17:23:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | LAL BABA SEAMLESS TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 13:22:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | M PIPE & FITTING SOLUTION INC | - | 27-03-2024 17:55:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | MAHALAXMI METAL CORPORATION | - | 28-03-2024 13:31:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | MAHESH INDUSTRIES | - | 28-03-2024 14:54:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | MECH-WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD | - | 21-03-2024 11:44:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | Nagardas Kanji Shah | - | 27-03-2024 14:11:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | PIPECO OVERSEAS INC | - | 27-03-2024 16:17:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | RAHIL METAL | - | 28-03-2024 14:38:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 05-04-2024 13:47:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | RAJESHWAR METAL AND TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 13:59:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | RATNADEEP METAL AND TUBES LIMITED | - | 05-04-2024 18:32:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 21 | SAINEST TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2024 14:49:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 22 | STANCOR TUBULAR PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-04-2024 14:57:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 23 | THE MAITRI METALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-03-2024 16:38:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 24 | YASHVI IMPEX | - | 28-03-2024 11:51:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74.30.05.031.5 PIPE CS A106GRB SMLS S160 20NB | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 9421.500 |
| 74.30.05.049.5 PIPE CS A106GRB PE SMLS XS 25NB | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 106200.000 |
| 74.30.05.075.5 PIPE CS A106GRB SMLS XS 50NB | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 34260.000 |
| 74.30.05.112.5 PIPE CS A106GRB SMLS STD 80NB | NA | BOQ Item | 96 | ₹ 140064.000 |
| 74.50.34.243.7 TUBE CS A179 20MM 2MM 6000MM | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 11805000.000 |
| 74.66.23.131.5 TUBE COPPER SMLS 14 IN 15M ROLL | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 182133.000 |
| 74.66.23.131.5 TUBE COPPER SMLS 14 IN 15M ROLL | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 303555.000 |
| 74.66.23.191.5 TUBE COPPER SMLS 38 IN 15M ROLL | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 505671.000 |
| 76.62.09.307.5 FLG BLIND CS A105 RF 300 H2 20NB | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1935.000 |
| 76.62.10.131.5 FLG BLIND CS A105 RF 150 50NB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 450.000 |
| 76.62.10.144.5 FLG BLIND CS A105 RF 150 80NB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1620.000 |
| 76.62.10.940.5 FLG BLIND CS A105 RF 300 50 NB | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 8820.000 |
| 76.62.50.513.7 FLG TH CS A105 RF 600 40NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 27450.000 |
| 76.62.50.705.5 FLG TH CS A105 RF 900 20NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 24750.000 |
| 76.62.50.723.5 FLG TH CS A105 RF 900 80NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 126000.000 |
| 76.62.50.755.5 FLG TH CS A105 RF 1500 20NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 24750.000 |
| 76.62.50.760.5 FLG TH CS A105 RF 1500 25NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 44550.000 |
| 76.62.50.765.5 FLG TH CS A105 RF 1500 40NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 54000.000 |
| 76.62.50.780.5 FLG TH CS A105 RF 1500 80NB | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 157500.000 |
| 76.62.77.131.5 FLG WN CS A105 150 XS 50NB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
74.30.05.155.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls std 100nb,74.30.05.031.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls s160 20nb,76.
Read more
74.30.05.911.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls hic1 s160 20nb,74.30.05.902.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls hic1 xs
Read more
74.30.03.029.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls nace s160 20nb,74.30.03.072.5 pipe cs a106grb smls nace xs 50
Read more
74.30.05.032.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls s160 20nb,74.30.05.116.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls s160 80nb,74.
Read more
74.30.05.022.5 pipe cs a106grb smls s160 15nb,74.30.05.032.5 pipe cs a106grb smls s160 20nb,74.30.0
Read more
74.30.05.213.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls std 150nb,74.30.05.075.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls xs 50nb,74.30
Read more
74.30.05.036.7 - pipe cs a106grb smls s40 25nb,74.30.05.103.5 - pipe cs a106grb smls s40 80nb,74.30
Read more
Pipe cs a106grb smls std 150nb,pipe cs a106grb smls s160 15nb,pipe cs a106grb smls s80 25nb,pipe cs
Read more
of your Industry type