Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work With General Repairs On The Banda Naraini Kalinjar Road From Chainage 3 000 To 8 000 And 20 000 To 60 825
|
| Description |
Renovation Work With General Repairs On The Banda Naraini Kalinjar Road From Chainage 3 000 To 8 000 And 20 000 To 60 825
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBAN_1141791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1844/35 C - Banda Circle/2025-26 Dt. 15-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 37.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2132359 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kalinjar bus station block naraini, district banda (u.p.)
Construction of kalinjar bus station block naraini, district banda (u.p.)
Read morePatch repair work on banda-naraini-kalinjar road sh no-113
Patch repair work on banda-naraini-kalinjar road sh no-113
Read morePatch repair work on banda-naraini-kalinjar road -state route no 113- pocket-2
Patch repair work on banda-naraini-kalinjar road -state route no 113- pocket-2
Read moreSupply and installation of rani durgawati statue with pedestal near kalinjar fort, tehsil naraini, district- banda
Supply and installation of rani durgawati statue with pedestal near kalinjar fort, tehsil naraini, district- banda
Read moreSupply and installation of rani durgawati statue with pedestal near kalinjar fort, tehsil naraini, district- banda
Supply and installation of rani durgawati statue with pedestal near kalinjar fort, tehsil naraini, district- banda
Read moreRepair, renovation and beautification work of bela talab near kalinjar fort, tahsil naraini district banda (u.p.)
Repair, renovation and beautification work of bela talab near kalinjar fort, tahsil naraini district banda (u.p.)
Read moreUtility shifting (removal of electric poles etc.) work in the work of widening and strengthening of banda-naraini-kalinjar road (state highway no.-113) from chainage 8.000 to 20.000.
Utility shifting (removal of electric poles etc.) work in the work of widening and strengthening of banda-naraini-kalinjar road (state highway no.-113) from chainage 8.000 to 20.000.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Read moreReconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Reconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Read moreReconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Reconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Read moreof your Industry type