Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit With Silt Chamber At Khanapar Dhitingi Msk Padurbankati Ssk Padurbankati Icds Puichara Icds And Chatardanga Pry School Under Amlasuli Gram Panchayat Within Garhbeta Ii Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit With Silt Chamber At Khanapar Dhitingi Msk Padurbankati Ssk Padurbankati Icds Puichara Icds And Chatardanga Pry School Under Amlasuli Gram Panchayat Within Garhbeta Ii Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_695503_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AMLAGP/SBMG/2024_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhitingi Padurbankati Puichara Chatardanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1514541 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at khanapar ( 11 nos) and dhitingi ( 1 nos) under amlasuli gram panchayat
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at khanapar ( 11 nos) and dhitingi ( 1 nos) under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity in the district paschim medinipur under the fund of sbmg
Read moreInstallation of 20 nos piller light at puichara mouza jl no.-194 at- puichara, amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii development block. in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of 20 nos piller light at puichara mouza jl no.-194 at- puichara, amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii development block. in the district of paschim medinipur, project(s) id no.-apas/01/233/10/0004
Read moreRepair and renovation of ssk, msk, icds centre under durlovpur gp
Repair and renovation of ssk, msk, icds centre under durlovpur gp
Read moreRenovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.
Renovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-126830538
Read moreRepairing work at various primary school msk ssk icds within falakata dev block
Repairing work at various primary school msk ssk icds within falakata dev block
Read moreRepairing of ekariya icds (awc no-19344161003) at mouza-ekaria jl no-160 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of -sdrf
Repairing of ekariya icds (awc no-19344161003) at mouza-ekaria jl no-160 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of -sdrf
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit (30 nos.) for gray water management in various icds/ssk/msk/school of baranegui gram panchayat
Construction of community leach pit (30 nos.) for gray water management in various icds/ssk/msk/school of baranegui gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of soakpit at 74 icds and chandaneswar msk and sardar para ssk under chandaneswar 1gp
Construction of soakpit at 74 icds and chandaneswar msk and sardar para ssk under chandaneswar 1gp
Read moreResinking of mdtw at gurehara adibasipara icds and ssk under uriasai gp within garhbeta-iii panchayat samity from the fund of xv-fc
Resinking of mdtw at gurehara adibasipara icds and ssk under uriasai gp within garhbeta-iii panchayat samity from the fund of xv-fc
Read moreRepairing of ssk building at pataisole under uriasai gp within garhbeta-iii panchayat samity
Repairing of ssk building at pataisole under uriasai gp within garhbeta-iii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type