Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Brother L5600 Dn,Cartridge Hp 12 A,Ink 774 Black,Epson Ink 003 Black,Photo Glossy Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4226976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRYSTAL TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 16:15:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 17:53:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DARSHAN KUMAR AND SONS | - | 25-11-2023 13:46:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 17:45:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | - | 25-11-2023 14:23:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 28-11-2023 13:22:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Mahadev Enterprises | - | 25-11-2023 16:08:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-11-2023 16:50:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NEXT GENERATION | - | 22-11-2023 22:30:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 21-11-2023 19:14:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 25-11-2023 14:44:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 28-11-2023 18:49:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 27-11-2023 21:11:57 | MSE | Disqualified |