Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Table No 1 With Almirah,Wooden Table No 2 With Almirah,Aluminium, Glass Partition With Slidi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4053512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IKJOT TRADERS | - | 16-10-2023 23:16:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHADEV DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 16-10-2023 19:47:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SASAN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2023 19:29:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SASAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Table No 1 with Almirah,Wooden Table No 2 with Almirah,Aluminium, Glass Partition with Slidi | 136999.82 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHADEV DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Table No 1 with Almirah,Wooden Table No 2 with Almirah,Aluminium, Glass Partition with Slidi | 152306.12 | L2 |
| 3 | IKJOT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Table No 1 with Almirah,Wooden Table No 2 with Almirah,Aluminium, Glass Partition with Slidi | 160510.00 | L3 |
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreAluminium plates,wooden computer table,glass for partition,table glass,aluminium door frame,install
Read more
Aluminium wall partition without glass,aluminium wall partition with glass,aluminium workstation fo
Read more
of your Industry type