Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Hasina Gazi Land To Imran Dafadar Land, Sansad Vi, Mouza Ghosalati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_638016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/15th FC/BHOW-II /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 14858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOWANIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1369520 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from the land of malay gachchhit to pond of munchur gazi at dakshin ghosalati, sansad viii, mouza ghosalati.
Drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sattar gazi house to rahima bibi house, sansad-vii,mouza- ghosalati
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of mintu gazi at dakshin ghosalati , sansad viii, mouza ghosalati.
Cc road
Read moreConstruction of toilet of ghosalati fp school, sansad-viii, mouza-ghosalati
Construction of toilet
Read moreSupplying installation of aquaguard ro and uv storage cooler cum purifier of ghosalati fp school, sansad-vi, mouza- ghosalati
Installation of aquaguard ro and uv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at siddik gazi house to hamid gazi house at sansad vi
Construction of pucca drain at siddik gazi house to hamid gazi house at sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of moktar gazi to yachin gazi house at mouza gokulpur sansad iii 3
Construction of pucca drain from house of moktar gazi to yachin gazi house at mouza gokulpur sansad iii 3 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sawkat gazi house to bakibillah gazi land at paschim patli sansad 08 activity code- 111068780
Construction of pucca drain from sawkat gazi house to bakibillah gazi land at paschim patli sansad 08&#x0d activity code- 111068780
Read moreSupplying installation of aquaguard ro and uv storage cooler cum purifier of padua fp school, sansad-vi, mouza- ghosalati
Installation of aquaguard ro and uv
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of achem dafadar to house of nurahim dafadar at gopinathpur sansad vi
Construction of cc road from house of achem dafadar to house of nurahim dafadar at gopinathpur sansad vi
Read moreof your Industry type