Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stabilizer 5 Kva,Stabilizer 3 Kva,Ups 3 Kva,Rechargable Bulb 9 Watt,Hanging Light,Led Bulb 7 Watt,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4700245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABDUL ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 22:13:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 22:03:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 22:08:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M SHAH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stabilizer 5 KVA,Stabilizer 3 KVA,UPS 3 KVA,Rechargable Bulb 9 Watt,Hanging Light,LED Bulb 7 Watt,C | 99206.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABDUL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stabilizer 5 KVA,Stabilizer 3 KVA,UPS 3 KVA,Rechargable Bulb 9 Watt,Hanging Light,LED Bulb 7 Watt,C | 116220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Stabilizer 5 KVA,Stabilizer 3 KVA,UPS 3 KVA,Rechargable Bulb 9 Watt,Hanging Light,LED Bulb 7 Watt,C | 116280.00 | L3 |