Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7402 1/2024 Additional Estimate For Engaging Float With Pocline For Removal Of Blockages Such As Floating Materials, Hyacinth, Vegaetation And Obstruction For Ensuring The Free Flow Of Water Inside The Inside
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7402 1/2024 Additional Estimate For Engaging Float With Pocline For Removal Of Blockages Such As Floating Materials, Hyacinth, Vegaetation And Obstruction For Ensuring The Free Flow Of Water Inside The Inside
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_510393_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/7402-1/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606979

Start Date December 12, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 621 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.