Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1hp Submersible Pump With 2000 Lit Tank And Extention Of 500 Ft Pipe Line At Changasole Awc At Changsole Mouza,
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1hp Submersible Pump With 2000 Lit Tank And Extention Of 500 Ft Pipe Line At Changasole Awc At Changsole Mouza,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/11, SL.NO-04 (2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGSOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415989 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1hp submersible pump with 500 lit tank near transformer at benachapra mouza,
Installation of 1hp submersible pump with 500 lit tank near transformer at benachapra mouza,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near house of anil roy at dhanyasole mouza, installation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near house of anil roy at dhanyasole mouza,
Installation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near house of anil roy at dhanyasole mouza,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near house of sridam santra at kamla mouza,
Installation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near house of sridam santra at kamla mouza,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near upar kamla sitala mandir at upar kamla mouza,
Installation of 1hp submersible pump with 2000 lit tank near upar kamla sitala mandir at upar kamla mouza,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible pump with 500 lit tank near house of subhankar dolai at upar kamla mouza,
Installation of 1hp submersible pump with 500 lit tank near house of subhankar dolai at upar kamla mouza,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank at ahammadpur mouza,bearing j.l no-459, plot no-04,underbankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank at ahammadpur mouza,bearing j.l no-459, plot no-04,underbankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read more1354 vessel,plumbing item,lubi 1hp motor submersible,1hp motor mono block,500 lph ro water filter p
Read more
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank near jharbhanga a.w.c at jharbhanga mouza,bearing j.l no-411, plot no-01,underbankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank near jharbhanga a.w.c at jharbhanga mouza,bearing j.l no-411, plot no-01,underbankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank near sundra s.s.k at sundra mouza, ,bearing j.l no-457, plot no-01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank near sundra s.s.k at sundra mouza, ,bearing j.l no-457, plot no-01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank with pipe line at mugbari mouza, ,bearing j.l no-331, plot no-33, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank with pipe line at mugbari mouza, ,bearing j.l no-331, plot no-33, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreof your Industry type