Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Porkulam Gp 2025 26 Pro No 122/26 Preperation Of Play Ground For Porkulam Panchayt Near Fhc
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_801936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PORKULAM GP 2025-26 PRO NO 122/26 PREPERATION OF PLAY GROUND FOR PORKULAM PANCHAYT NEAR FHC |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1332164 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Porkulam gp 25-26 pro no-100/26 -lmproving basic facilities at porkulam family health centre
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp 25-26 pro no 96/26 panikkar road retarring ward 12
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 80/26 kalshamala sivakshethram road retarring ward 10
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 93/26 village andithode road ratarring ward 11
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp 25-26 pro no 97/26 kozhiparambil ring road retarring ward 12
Please refer tender documents
Read moreConstruction of fhc building in keezhuparambu grama panchayt keezhuparambu gp pro . no 260 , 23-24 (health grant)
Construction of fhc building in keezhuparambu grama panchayt-keezhuparambu gp - proj. no 260, 23-24 (health grant)
Read morePorkulam gp pro no 92/26 school avittakuzhi road retarring ward 11
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp 2025-26 pro no -220/26 side protection of parappuram bethelkunnu ayyamparambu road
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 82/26 anjangady road second reach retarring
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type