Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20. Impro To S.H.No 158 To Aarala Kokanewadi Odr No 2 To Joined Odr No 17 Ch 4.00 To 5.00 And 7.00 To 9.00 Talshirala
|
| Description |
20. Impro To S.H.No 158 To Aarala Kokanewadi Odr No 2 To Joined Odr No 17 Ch 4.00 To 5.00 And 7.00 To 9.00 Talshirala
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_924705_20 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
35. impr to s.h.no 158 to aarala berdewadi kokanewadi odr no 2 to joined odr no 17 ch 6.00 to 7.00 tal shirala
35. impr to s.h.no 158 to aarala berdewadi kokanewadi odr no 2 to joined odr no 17 ch 6.00 to 7.00 tal shirala
Read more12. impro to bhadugalewadi kalundre to s.h.no 158 to joined odr no 2 ch 5.00 to 6.800 talshirala
12. impro to bhadugalewadi kalundre to s.h.no 158 to joined odr no 2 ch 5.00 to 6.800 talshirala
Read more18 impr to s.h.no 158 to aarala berdewadi kokanewadi odr no 2 toodr no 17 tal shirala
18 impr to s.h.no 158 to aarala berdewadi kokanewadi odr no 2 toodr no 17 tal shirala
Read more08. impr to bhadugalewadi kalundre to s.h.no.158 to joined odr no.2 tal.shirala
08. impr to bhadugalewadi kalundre to s.h.no.158 to joined odr no.2 tal.shirala
Read more18. impro pawlewadi s.h.no 150 to wadibhagai sagaon road tal shirala
18. impro pawlewadi s.h.no 150 to wadibhagai sagaon road tal shirala
Read more25. impro from mdr no.8 to shirashi antri bk antri khurd o.d.r no.7 talshirala
25. impro from mdr no.8 to shirashi antri bk antri khurd o.d.r no.7 talshirala
Read more02 impro to soni tanang o.d.r 134. km 5.800 to 7.00 tal miraj
02 impro to soni tanang o.d.r 134. km 5.800 to 7.00 tal miraj
Read more28. impro from o.d.r no.1 to wakurde bud padavalwadi road v.r no.88 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 talshirala
28. impro from o.d.r no.1 to wakurde bud padavalwadi road v.r no.88 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 talshirala
Read more37. impro to devnimbgri tikondi yetnal odr 200 at.tikondi tal.jath
37. impro to devnimbgri tikondi yetnal odr 200 at.tikondi tal.jath
Read more22. impr to pachumbri salshirambe to dist border road odr no 23 ch 0.00 to 2.00 talshirala
22. impr to pachumbri salshirambe to dist border road odr no 23 ch 0.00 to 2.00 talshirala
Read moreof your Industry type