Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provinding And Laying Premix Carpeting With Sdbc On Street No.13 And 14 Old Bishan Nagar Ward 28 Est Cost Rs. 11.61 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Description |
Provinding And Laying Premix Carpeting With Sdbc On Street No.13 And 14 Old Bishan Nagar Ward 28 Est Cost Rs. 11.61 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/60-62/21 |
| Tender Fee | 2161 |
| EMD | 23220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342645 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying premix carpeting with sdbc on streets no 4 abchal nagar ward-19 est cost rs. 5.65 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Providing and laying premix carpeting with sdbc on streets no 4 abchal nagar ward-19 est cost rs. 5.65 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreProviding and laying premix carpeting with sdbc on street no 9 and11 gurbux colony ward no. 27 est cost rs. 14.06 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Providing and laying premix carpeting with sdbc on street no 9 and11 gurbux colony ward no. 27 est cost rs. 14.06 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreP/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 21 est cost rs. 8.37 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
P/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 21 est cost rs. 8.37 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreP/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 24 est cost rs. 30.32 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
P/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 24 est cost rs. 30.32 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreP/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 21 est cost rs. 8.37 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
P/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 21 est cost rs. 8.37 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreP/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 24 est cost rs. 30.32 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
P/l premix carpeting with sdbc on streets of ward no. 24 est cost rs. 30.32 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreCarpeting with bm and sdbc on road from alipur chowk to factory area at paitala-2 est cost rs. 149.43 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Carpeting with bm and sdbc on road from alipur chowk to factory area at paitala-2 est cost rs. 149.43 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreRenovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Renovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreWood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Wood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreEngaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Engaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type