Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector Screen,Flex Board 4x2 Ft,Flex Board 3x4 Ft For Lsv,Flex Board 3x 4 Ft For Lsv Cut Of Modu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 18:20:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 04-03-2024 13:32:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Priya Traders | - | 05-03-2024 17:31:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector Screen,Flex Board 4x2 ft,Flex Board 3x4 ft for LSV,Flex Board 3x 4 ft for LSV Cut of modu | 27425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector Screen,Flex Board 4x2 ft,Flex Board 3x4 ft for LSV,Flex Board 3x 4 ft for LSV Cut of modu | 29040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Priya Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector Screen,Flex Board 4x2 ft,Flex Board 3x4 ft for LSV,Flex Board 3x 4 ft for LSV Cut of modu | 30440.00 | L3 |