Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combined Rf, Argon Plama And Water Jet Surgical Work Station
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5840951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreCombined highend rf, argon plasma and water jet surgical work station with automatic surgical smoke evacuation system.
Combined highend rf, argon plasma and water jet surgical work station with automatic surgical smoke evacuation system.
Read moreProcurement of cryo ablation surgical work station with combined rf argon plasma and water jet surgical work station with automatic smoke evacucator
Procurement of cryo ablation surgical work station with combined rf argon plasma and water jet surgical work station with automatic smoke evacucator
Read moreCombined high-end rf, argon plasma and water jet surgical workstation with automatic surgical smoke evacuation system
Combined high-end rf, argon plasma and water jet surgical workstation with automatic surgical smoke evacuation system
Read moreCombined highend rf electrosurgical generator argon plasma hybrid tecgno waterjet surgical workstation
Combined highend rf electrosurgical generator argon plasma hybrid tecgno waterjet surgical workstation
Read moreSurgical workstation a combination of high-end rf, water jet dissector and argon plasma system
Read more
Combined surgical workstation with high end electrosurgical rf generator, argon plasma coagulation module and automatic irrigation pump
Combined surgical workstation with high end electrosurgical rf generator, argon plasma coagulation module and automatic irrigation pump
Read moreof your Industry type