Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chair Executive Revolving High Back,Chair Executive Revolving Low Back,Chair Visitor,Chair Computer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5201286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEECH IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Durian Model : BIPL/397989195/HB/XX Title : Chair Executive Revolving High Back | 17-08-2024 18:11:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FIRST INTERIORS | Make : OSIYA Model : OSIYA HB RX - 5201286 Title : Chair Executive Revolving High Back | 16-08-2024 18:10:27 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | K.G.N FURNITURE | Make : NA Model : Chair Executive Revolving High Back Title : Chair Executive Revolving High Back | 20-08-2024 10:59:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAPLE MOULDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DURIAN Model : CHAIR EXECUTIVE 5201286 Title : CHAIR EXECUTIVE 5201286 | 20-08-2024 14:39:43 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MATRIX EXPORTS | Make : PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEM Model : Chair Executive Revolving High Back Title : Chair Executive Revolving High Back | 20-08-2024 16:49:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | PALGHAR PLYWOOD PRODUCTS PVT LTD | Make : DURIAN Model : BIPL/397989195/HB/XX Title : BIPL/397989195/HB/XX | 20-08-2024 16:23:32 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Make : Priti Model : Priti-Furniture Title : Priti make Furnitures | 13-08-2024 11:20:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | Make : PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS Model : PURPLE CUSTOM CHAIRS- 5201286 Title : PURPLE CUSTOM CHAIRS- 5201286 | 20-08-2024 14:30:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreChair executive revolving high back,chair executive revolving low back,chair visitor,chair computer
Read more
Office table,executive high back revolving chair,visitor chairs,computer table,computer chair low b
Read more
Executive chair revolving high back,executive visitor chair,executive chair revolving high back,vis
Read more
Executive chair revolving high back,executive visitor chair,executive chair revolving high back,vis
Read more
of your Industry type