Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📡 Procurement Opportunity: 800 Mhz Fiber Glass Collinear Antenna & 400 470 Mhz 6 Dbi Uhf Omni Antenna 📡 The Ministry Of Coal, Through Its Materials Management Division, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Antennas For Wireless Base Stations. 🏗️📶 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Procurement Includes: 800 M Hz Fiber Glass Collinear Antenna 400 470 M Hz 6 Dbi Uhf Omni Antenna Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Technical Requirements And Standards. Keywords: 800 Mhz Fiber Glass Collinear Antenna, 400 470 Mhz Uhf Omni Antenna, Wireless Base Station, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Government Tender, Telecommunication Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
800 Mhz Fibre Glass Collinear Antenna For Wireless Base Station,400 470 Mhz 6 Dbi Uhf Omni Antenna,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5126960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Surendra Kumar Bijarniya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Nlc India Limited