Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ergonomic High Back Chair 70 No's,Ergonomic High Back Chair 26 No's,Ergonomic Mid Back Chair 9 No'
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEECH IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Durian Model : Ergonomic High Back Chair Title : Ergonomic High Back Chair | 07-12-2023 18:36:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EROS FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EROS Model : EROS High Back Revolving Chair Title : Ergonomic High Back Chair | 08-12-2023 13:16:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NARAN CHIRAKKAL CORPORATE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BOSQ Model : AYM 101 Title : AYM 101 REVOLVING CHAIR | 05-12-2023 09:56:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | Make : PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS Model : PURPLE HIGH BACK CHAIR-4221679 Title : PURPLE HIGH BACK CHAIR-4221679 | 06-12-2023 15:25:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Sri Adhi Enterprises | Make : Featherlite Model : Featherlite Anatom High Back Chair Title : Featherlite Anatom High Back Chair | 06-12-2023 13:17:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreErgonomic high back chair-70 no's,ergonomic high back chair- 26 no's,ergonomic mid back chair-9 no'
Read more
Ergonomic desk high back chair,high back revolving chair,mid back visitor chair double cushioning,m
Read more
of your Industry type