Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rcc Nala And Milan Zone 04 Ward 13.File No.899/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Rcc Nala And Milan Zone 04 Ward 13.File No.899/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_306993_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/899/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 10502
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.