Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealin Compound For Repair,Mammal Cotton White Bleached 12 Cm Wide,Tape Adhesive W Proof,Matting Ru
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223634 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naman Enterprises | - | 26-11-2023 22:44:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 27-11-2023 09:47:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 21:44:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naman Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEALIN COMPOUND FOR REPAIR,MAMMAL COTTON WHITE BLEACHED 12 CM WIDE,TAPE ADHESIVE W PROOF,MATTING RU | 11855.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEALIN COMPOUND FOR REPAIR,MAMMAL COTTON WHITE BLEACHED 12 CM WIDE,TAPE ADHESIVE W PROOF,MATTING RU | 13827.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEALIN COMPOUND FOR REPAIR,MAMMAL COTTON WHITE BLEACHED 12 CM WIDE,TAPE ADHESIVE W PROOF,MATTING RU | 15030.00 | L3 |