Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Nflp Ht Sci 3.3 Kv Motors
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Nflp Ht Sci 3.3 Kv Motors
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 585178 |
|
Reference Number |
E1024O0433 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for channenahalli gram panchayat for the financial year 2026-27
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for channenahalli gram panchayat for the financial year 2026-27
Read moreRoutine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreof your Industry type