Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Ganesh Bazar To Shreema Aurobindo School Via Mundamal From 0.00 K.M To 1.926 K.M (Such As Repairing Of Road With Wmm, Bm And Sdbc) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Repair To Ganesh Bazar To Shreema Aurobindo School Via Mundamal From 0.00 K.M To 1.926 K.M (Such As Repairing Of Road With Wmm, Bm And Sdbc) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_104894_13 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Call Notice No. SE, PKL (RandB)- 04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Pkl (Rand) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506763 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to narla to bhurtiguda via kadamguda road (odr) (such as providing of wmm, bm, sdbc from 12.500 km to 14.750 km)
Road
Read moreS/r motto-aradi via- dhanakania road from 10.300km to 12.000km (such as gsb,wmm,bm,sdbc) for the year 2023-24
S/r motto-aradi via- dhanakania road from 10.300km to 12.000km (such as gsb,wmm,bm,sdbc) for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepair to singhpur kandia road such as distress repairing with depression filling in bm along with renewal coat of sdbc from 0.00k.m to 8.500k.m (patches) for the year 2024-25
Repair to singhpur kandia road such as distress repairing with depression filling in bm along with renewal coat of sdbc from 0.00k.m to 8.500k.m (patches) for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to narla to bhurtiguda via kadamguda road (odr) (such as providing of wmm, bm, sdbc from 14.750 km to 15.550,15.800 to 17/00 km , 17.250 to 17.500 km)
Road
Read moreS/r to pwd road to jagannathprasad road for the year 2024-25 such as wmm and sdbc
S/r to pwd road to jagannathprasad road for the year 2024-25 such as wmm and sdbc
Read moreSr bm semela jn to ps leading dabugam road such as wmm and sdbc work ch 15000 to 17700 mtr in kosagumuda block for the year 2024 25
Sr bm semela jn to ps leading dabugam road such as wmm and sdbc work ch 15000 to 17700 mtr in kosagumuda block for the year 2024 25
Read moreS/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstt/upgrd of nowpora gomal road g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc, seal coat and berm filling.
Constt/upgrd of nowpora gomal road g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc, seal coat and berm filling.
Read moreProviding and laying wmm tack coat bm and sdbc on road from old bus stand to hamilton bridge in patches
Providing and laying wmm tack coat bm and sdbc on road from old bus stand to hamilton bridge in patches
Read moreConstt/upgrd of chooriwali teri road bwo g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc,seal coat and berm filling.
Constt/upgrd of chooriwali teri road bwo g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc,seal coat and berm filling.
Read moreof your Industry type