Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road Near Agent Office To Nhs Block No 13/93 At Kumardhubi Colliery.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road Near Agent Office To Nhs Block No 13/93 At Kumardhubi Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_315307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/248 Dt. 16.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumardhubi Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326757 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road between nhs block (from 14/86 to 14/106) under kumardhubi colliery.
Construction of pcc road between nhs block (from 14/86 to 14/106) under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreConstruction of drain back side nhs (s/s) quarter at kumardhubi colliery.
Construction of drain back side nhs (s/s) quarter at kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreConstruction of motor room for foundation of pv-160 at no-2 pit fan house near agent office, kumardhubi colliery.
Construction of motor room for foundation of pv-160 at no-2 pit fan house near agent office, kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of nhs block no 11 (06 units) block no. 12 (3 units) at kumardhubi colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs block no 11 (06 units) block no. 12 (3 units) at kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreOutside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Outside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from culvert to near magazine at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Construction of pcc road from culvert to near magazine at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of 7 units nhs qtr. nhs 021/150, kumari babni bhuia, nhs 021/122, nhs/021/121, nhs/015/101, nhs/021/147 at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repair of 7 units nhs qtr. nhs 021/150, kumari babni bhuia, nhs 021/122, nhs/021/121, nhs/015/101, nhs/021/147 at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc platform in-front of agent office under pandaveswar colliery.
Construction of pcc platform in-front of agent office under pandaveswar colliery.
Read moreConstruction of gents toilet near agent office under hariajam colliery.
Construction of gents toilet near agent office under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type