Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Apply Of Paints On Structural Steel In Boiler And Its Auxiliaries Area Unit 2 (200 Mw), Stage I, Ntpc Rstps.
|
| Description |
Supply And Apply Of Paints On Structural Steel In Boiler And Its Auxiliaries Area Unit 2 (200 Mw), Stage I, Ntpc Rstps.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_83715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900273500 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Western Region Head Quarter-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/nit/listJobs.asp?nitId=26688 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of oil gun assembly for stage 1 200mw boiler rstps.
Procurement of oil gun assembly for stage 1 200mw boiler rstps.
Read more200136946 contract for supply and apply of air seal in boiler and auxiliaries of stage i ii and iii units during overhauling at ntpc / rstps
200136946 contract for supply and apply of air seal in boiler and auxiliaries of stage i ii and iii units during overhauling at ntpc / rstps
Read moreContract for supply n apply of airseal in boiler n auxiliaries during
Contract for supply n apply of airseal in boiler n auxiliaries during2023-24 unit 2 overhauling at ntpc bgtpp
Read moreContract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries of
Contract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries ofstage-i and ii units during overhauling at ntpc -sipat
Read moreSupply and application of paint on structural steel in boiler and its auxiliaries area of unit3, ntpc sipat, 3x660mw, stage-i.
Supply and application of paint on structural steel in boiler and its auxiliaries area of unit3, ntpc sipat, 3x660mw, stage-i.
Read moreContract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries
Contract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliariesduring unit 2 overhauling at ntpc bgtps.
Read moreContract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries
Contract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliariesduring overhauling at ntpc kudgi
Read moreContract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries during overhauling at ntpc kudgi
Contract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries during overhauling at ntpc kudgi
Read moreR and m of boiler auxiliaries and related boiler works for unit-i of ramagundam super thermal power station stage-1 (3x200mw)
As per bid doc cs-3120(r and m-mg)-103c-9
Read moreContract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries during 2024-26 overhauling at ntpc solapur.
Contract for supply and apply of airseal in boiler and auxiliaries during 2024-26 overhauling at ntpc solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type