Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Nijjarpura Fp At Km 442.890 On Four Laning Of Jalandhar Amritsar Section Of Nh 1 From Km 407.100 To Km 456.100 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Nijjarpura Fp At Km 442.890 On Four Laning Of Jalandhar Amritsar Section Of Nh 1 From Km 407.100 To Km 456.100 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/ Nijjarpura Fee Plaza |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282531 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Read moreLaying of pqc between km 407.100 to 456.100 at blackspot service road locations, rehabilitation of toll plaza building and booths at km 442.860 on jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-03 in district amritsar in the state of punjab.
Laying of pqc between km 407.100 to 456.100 at blackspot service road locations, rehabilitation of toll plaza building and booths at km 442.860 on jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-03 in district amritsar in the state of punjab.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type