Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Screw M10 X25 Conforming To Is 1 [Hex Head Screw M10 X25 Conforming To Is 1364 (Part 2) : 2002, Is 1367 (Part 3) : 2002, 10.9, Ce, Mdts 057.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106411527 |
|
Reference Number |
68245931 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106518915/viewNitPdf_4765978.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, grade 10.9, ce, mdts-057.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m10x25 conforming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw size m10x25 (property class 10.9 to specn is:1364.....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70,is:1364-2002,pt-i,is:1367-2002,pt-3, 10.9,ce,mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x100 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002, ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x120 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x25 confirming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type